Solo II Season Scoring Rules

2018 Cumulative Points


2018 Autocross #8 - October 21st, Lake County Government Center

Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 43.385 ASP 162 Nicholas Zelisko
Pax 35.881 ES 150 Kevin Zelisko
Street 45.593 ES 150 Kevin Zelisko
Street Prepared 43.385 ASP 162 Nicholas Zelisko
Touring 48.491 STP 15 Michael Schlundt
Street Modified 44.717 SMS 52 Gabe Argenta
Open 36.734 XDS 23 Justin Ritter
Novice 37.455 NCS 104 Scott Baker

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2018 Autocross #7 - September 23nd, Lake County Government Center

Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 34.826 STU 177 Drew Tonnesen
Pax 28.418 ES 29 Mark Groseth
Street 35.280 AS 390 William Damhoff
Prepared 38.990 HCR 45 Garold Shaffer
Touring 34.826 STU 177 Drew Tonnesen
Street Modified 35.885 SMS 33 Nicholas Zelisko
Classic American 36.679 CAMC 300 Greg Fox
Open 28.766 XCS 57 James Forero
Novice 30.898 NCS 104 Scott Baker

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2018 Hoosier Challenge - August 5th, Grissom Aeroplex School


Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2018 Autocross #5 - August 4th, Grissom Aeroplex School


Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2018 Autocross #4 - July 22nd, Portage High School

Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 32.831 XKM 51 Henry Phillips
Pax 29.831 NGS 81 Jon Naumann
Street 38.232 ES 150 Kevin Zelisko
Prepared 39.269 HCR 45 Garold Shaffer
Touring 37.606 STX 316 Austin Adams
Street Modified 37.367 SMS 3 Nicholas Zelisko
Classic American 38.855 CAMC 137 Alex Samardzich
Open 30.467 XKM 51 Henry Phillips
Novice 29.831 NGS 81 Jon Naumann

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2018 Autocross #3 - July 21st, Portage High School

Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 31.622 XFM 34 James Rose
Pax 26.513 GS 86 Dean Clason
Street 33.732 GS 86 Dean Clason
Prepared 34.429 HCR 11 Chuck Wheeler
Touring 34.941 STP 6 Kyle Novak
Street Modified 33.545 SMS 33 Nicholas Zelisko
Classic American 34.540 CAMC 137 Alex Samardzich
Open 26.911 XFS 11 Vishad Patel
Novice 26.977 NGS 81 Jon Naumann

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2018 Autocross Funday - June 24th, Lake County Government Center

Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 34.742 XFM 34 James Rose
Pax 28.579 AS 390 William Damhoff
Street 35.110 AS 390 William Damhoff
Prepared 39.091 HCR 11 Chuck Wheeler
Touring 38.720 STX 116 David Rippe
Street Modified 36.266 SMS 13 Nicholas Zelisko
Classic American 39.412 CAMC 22 Derek Keilman
Open 29.787 XSS 05 Jim Johnson
Novice 32.471 NAS 1 Mike Kosinski

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2018 Autocross #2 - May 20th, Portage High School

Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 36.643 XXP 29 Kevin Horecky
Pax 31.410 GS 18 Brian Johnson
Street 39.963 GS 18 Brian Johnson
Prepared 40.030 HCR 11 Chuck Wheeler
Touring 39.419 STS 177 Gabe Argenta
Street Modified 38.735 SMS 33 Nicholas Zelisko
Classic American 40.892 CAMC 114 Alex Samardzich
Open 32.235 XASP 62 Kevin Kirchoff
Novice 31.937 NGS 81 Jon Naumann

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2018 Autocross #1 - May 19th, Portage High School

Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 37.287 XASP 62 Kevin Kirchoff
Pax 30.525 BS 95 Allen Vitkus
Street 37.779 BS 95 Allen Vitkus
Touring 39.325 STX 88 Rick Ruiz
Street Modified 37.983 SMS 33 Nicholas Zelisko
Classic American 40.222 CAMC 114 Alex Samardzich
Open 30.696 XAS 165 David 'FiveCar' Finchum
Novice 32.408 NHS 99 Keenin Hall

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


Archived Results

Tire Rack- Revolutionizing Tire Buying

DeviantDesignandFabrication
SCCA Home Page

Get INR Gear
Got Questions? Email Us

Sign Up For Our Newsletter

Copyright©INR-SCCA 2014 - All Rights Reserved