Solo II Season Scoring Rules

2017 Cumulative Points


2017 Autocross #8 - October 14th, Majestic Star Casino

Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 41.996 BS 95 Allen Vitkus
Pax 34.142 BS 95 Allen Vitkus
Street 41.996 BS 95 Allen Vitkus
Prepared 48.174 HCR 11 Chuck Wheeler
Touring 43.226 STR 33 Nicholas Zelisko
Street Modified 43.242 SMS 42 Alex Samardzich
Classic American 49.092 CAMT 1981 John Glynn
Ladies 40.301 LDSL 59 Linda Ruschak
Open 37.654 XHS 66 Gary Nielsen
Novice 38.248 NESL 25 Autumn Nope

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2017 Autocross #7 - September 24th, Majestic Star Casino

Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 37.342 XXP 29 Kevin Horecky
Pax 33.309 XXP 29 Kevin Horecky
Street 41.450 BS 7 Jeff Fogg
Street Prepared 47.407 SSP 405 Joseph Bowman
Touring 41.037 STR 33 Nicholas Zelisko
Street Modified 42.426 SMS 25 Matt Rosenbaum
Classic American 46.118 CAMT 79 Michael Mann
Ladies 35.636 LDSL 59 Linda Ruschak
Open 33.309 XXP 29 Kevin Horecky
Novice 35.704 NSTX 11 Bill Mitchell

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2017 Autocross #6 - August 27th, Majestic Star Casino

Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 34.574 XKM 51 Henry Phillips
Pax 31.485 ES 52 Gabe Argenta
Street 38.948 BS 88 Christian Cwik
Street Prepared 42.653 ESP 666 Greg Cassaday
Prepared 41.224 HCR 45 Garold Shaffer
Modified 37.350 FM 34 James Rose
Touring 38.108 STR 33 Nicholas Zelisko
Street Modified 37.879 SMS 42 Alex Samardzich
Classic American 39.732 CAMC 37 Brian Zelisko
Ladies 33.478 LDSL 59 Linda Ruschak
Open 31.873 XXP 29 Kevin Horecky
Novice 33.723 NSTX 11 Bill Mitchell

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2017 Autocross #5 -- Hoosier Challenge - August 6th, Grissom Aeroplex

Region Points
Ft Wayne
52
Indianapolis 98
Indiana Northwest
82
South Bend
66

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2017 Autocross #4 - July 16th, Portage High School

Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 28.246 XKM 51 Henry Phillips
Pax 25.080 ES 52 Gabe Argenta
Street 31.556 DS 676 Kash Aqeel
Prepared 32.359 HCR 45 Garold Shaffer
Modified 29.999 FM 34 James Rose
Touring 31.260 STR 33 Nicholas Zelisko
Street Modified 30.141 SMS 4 Lee Muhleman
Classic American 33.091 CAMT 1981 Karl Rademacher
Ladies 26.726 LDSL 59 Linda Ruschak
Open 25.422 XAS 165 David 'FiveCar' Finchum
Novice 26.565 NSTX 11 Bill Mitchell

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2017 Autocross #3 - June 18th, Portage High School

Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 33.882 XFM 34 James Rose
Pax 30.938 GS 18 Brian Johnson
Street 38.113 SS 62 Kevin Kirchoff
Touring 37.432 STR 33 Nicholas Zelisko
Street Modified 37.519 SMS 42 Alex Samardzich
Classic American 38.510 CAMC 03 Ron Spear
Open 31.035 XFM 34 James Rose
Novice 33.140 NHS 713 Shawn Knapp

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2017 Autocross #2 - May 21st, Majestic Star Casino

Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 36.924 XP 29 Kevin Horecky
Pax 30.654 BS 88 Christian Cwik
Street 37.705 BS 88 Christian Cwik
Street Prepared 38.534 ASP 62 Kevin Kirchoff
Prepared 36.924 XP 29 Kevin Horecky
Touring 37.669 STR 33 Nicholas Zelisko
Street Modified 37.865 SMS 42 Alex Samardzich
Classic American 38.322 CAMC 95 Allen Vitkus
Open 31.539 XCAMC 95 Allen Vitkus
Novice 33.659 NSMS 127 Anthony Parducci

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


2017 Autocross #1 - April 30th, Majestic Star Casino

Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 51.352 BS 88 Christian Cwik
Pax 41.749 BS 88 Christian Cwik
Street 51.352 BS 88 Christian Cwik
Touring 51.563 STR 33 Nicholas Zelisko
Street Modified 55.321 SMS 42 Alex Samardzich
Open 43.960 XSMF 186 Jason Gast
Novice 44.956 NHS 713 Shawn Knapp

Raw Results

Pax Results

Final Results


Archived Results

Tire Rack- Revolutionizing Tire Buying

DeviantDesignandFabrication
SCCA Home Page

Get INR Gear
Got Questions? Email Us

Sign Up For Our Newsletter

Copyright©INR-SCCA 2014 - All Rights Reserved